2012

       
31.12. Sivesterlauf Hannover
5,8km AK Platz Zeit km/min
Thomas M45 11 22:48 3:55
Marion W40 2 26:42 4:36
Dirk M50 25 27:07 4:40
Maik M40 102 30:05 5:11
       
18.11. Bothfelder Waldlauf
10km AK Platz Zeit km/min
Heiner H. M45 14 43:36 4:21
Harm M45 17 46:37 4:39
Maik M40 13 52:00 5:12
       
04.11. Bultlauf        
3,5 km AK Platz Zeit km/min
Maik M40 4 17:33  5:00
Susann W45 3 20:40  5:54
10,5 km        
Marion W40 1 50:43 4:49
Harm M45 23 53:31  5:05
Nicole W35 4 1:01:23 5:50
       
28.10. Venedig        
Marathon AK   Zeit km/min
Maike W30   3:53:38 5:32
Christian M40   3:53:38 5:32
         
28.10. Braunschweig
10 km AK Platz Zeit km/min
Maik M40 12 54:25 5:26
       
28.10. Ricklinger Volkslauf
6,1 km AK Platz Zeit km/min
Harm M45 6 28:07 4:36
Jürgen M70 3 34:39 5:40
10 km        
Stefan M50 6 42:06 4:12
Holger M40 6 42:06 4:12
Mareike W20 3 46:51 4:41
Oli M35 12 50:50 5:05
Heiner M60 6 51:45 5:10
Anna W30 2 52:51 5:17
Dieter M50 29 54:35 5:27
       
12.10. Eilenriede-Fünfer
5km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Marion W40/45 4 22:19 4:28
Susann W40/45 14 29:29 5:54
       
07.10. Wettbergen
5,2 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 4 29:45 5:43
10 km        
Stefan M50 3 42:21 4:14
Marion W40 4 46:07 4:36
Dirk M50 8 47:43 4:46
       
06.10. Prerow        
10,5km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner H. M45 3 52:22 5:14
       
03.10. Benther-Berg
10km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Stefan M50 6 43:46 4:22
Marion W40 3 45:29 4:32
Petra W45 2 47:11 4:43
Dirk M50 14 47:37 4:45
Nicole W35 5 54:20 5:26
Susanne W50 12 1:02:23 6:14
       
29.09. Vinnhorst      
5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 6 32:25 6:29
10 km        
Christian M40 10 44:43 4:29
Maike W30 2 44:47 4:29
       
23.09. Wolfenbüttel
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Maik M40 49 56:54 5:41
21.09. Bad Pyrmont
5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Maik M40 17 26:15 5:15
       
23.09. Hiddestorfer Rübenlauf
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susanne F. W50 8 1:00:18 6:01
Halbmarathon        
Michèle W40 3 1:37:57 4:38
Stefan M50 11 1:37:57 4:38
Marion W40 4 1:42:59 4:52
       
21.09. Hameln        
3km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Anna M. W30   14:57 4:59
       
14.09. Nachtlauf Hannover
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Maik M40 296 56:52 5:41
Anna K. WH 204 58:12 5:49
Sinika W35 67 59:07 5:54
       
09.09. Wolfsburg-Marathon
Halbmarathon AK Platz Zeit min/km
Holger M40 23 1:36:53 4:35
Anna M. W30 8 2:09:36 6:08
       
26.08. Eilenriederennen      
Halbmarathon
AK Platz
Zeit
min/km
Holger M40 10 1:39:42 4:43
Stefan M50 7 1:41:49 4:49
Dieter M50 17 2:12:00 6:15
       
20.07. Eilenriede-Straßenlauf    
10 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Stefan M50 4 41:08 4:06
Michèle W40 1 42:49 4:16
Franz M50 18 43:27 4:20
Harm M45 57 46:06 4:36
Dirk M50 31 46:27 4:38
Petra W45 9 48:08 4:48
Olli M35 27 48:12 4:49
Nicole W35 6 51:37 5:09
Maik M40 48 55:40 5:34
Dieter M50 43 57:36 5:45
       
13.07. Team-Challenge Herrenhausen
   
4 x 4 km

Platz Zeit
min/km
Michèle, Stefan, Holger, Christian 15 1:06:00 4:07
Anna K., Mareike, Heiner, Steven 107 1:23:15 5:12
       
24.06. Heide-Marathon-Stüde    
Halbmarathon
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Mario M45 3 1:35:54 4:32
       
23.06. WVW-Volkslauf Wunstorf    
5 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Olli M35 2 23:41 4:44
       
15.06. Laatzen-Leinelauf    
10 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Maik M40 34 56:05 5:36
   
11.06. EWE-Norseelauf    
12 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Susann W45 20 1:11:55 5:59
   
06.06. Behördenmarathon Hannover    
6 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Heiner     26:08 4:21
Marga     27:11 4:31
Olli     27:32 4:35
Maik     30:04 5:00
Monika     32:05 5:20
Ute     42:32 7:05
       
01.06. Döhren        
6,3 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Maik M40 10 32:31 4:55
Susann W45 9 35:19 5:21
9,7 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Michael P. M45 12 40:42 4:04
Michèle W40 2 40:43 4:04
Mareike WHK 1 43:31 4:21
Stefan M50 22 47:29 4:44
       
06.05. Hannover-Marathon    
10 km
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Mareike WHK 12 47:40 4:46
Maik M40 145 55:06 5:30
Jürgen Ball. M70 8 57:43 5:46
Uwe V. M65 11 58:25 5:50
Halbmarathon
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Mario M45 37 1:31:02 4:18
Holger M40 55 1:31:26 4:20
Stefan M50 16 1:31:47 4:20
Michèle W40 5 1:34:27 4:28
Michael P. M45 99 1:38:53 4:41
Marga W45 15 1:44:46 4:58
Dirk v. d. O. M50 135 1:46:12 5:02
Olli M35 268 1:54:23 5:25
Karin W50 81 2:06:50 6:00
Wilfried M50 364 2:06:58 6:01
Susann W45 144 2:08:16 6:05
Helga W70 3 2:15:17 6:25
Sabine W40 198 2:17:48 6:31
       
29.04. Hamburg      
Marathon
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Christian M40 946 3:59:24 5:40
Maike W30 90 3:59:24 5:40
       
29.04. Potsdam      
Drittelmarathon
AK
Platz Zeit
min/km
Maik M40 188 1:25:36 6:06
       
22.04. Hämelerwald      
10 km
AK
Platz Zeit min/km
Dirk M50 2 46:39 4:39
Marga W45 2 47:44 4:46
       
14.04. Airportrun Langenhagen    
HM
AK
Platz Zeit min/km
Franz M50 14 1:37:06 4:36
       
01.04. Berliner Halbmarathon    
HM
AK
Platz Zeit min/km
Maik M40 2122 2:12:37 6:16
       
24.03. Springe-Deister-Marathon    
10 km
AK
Platz Zeit min/km
Olli M35 12 49:27 4:56
       
08.03. CeBIT Run    
3,5 km
  Platz Zeit min/km
Rudolf   1 11:54 3:15
10,5 km        
Susann   72 1:12:28 6:54
17,5 km        
Maik   21 1:42:24 5:51
       
04.03. Altwarmbüchen        
3,6 km
AK Platz Zeit min/km
Rudolf M50 1 12:28 3:27
Susann W45 3 20:50 5:47
7,2 km        
Uwe M65 1 40:54 5:40
10,8 km        
Dirk M50 16 55:02 5:05
Claudia W60 3 1:02:17 5:46
       
25.02. Eilenriede-Waldlauf    
8 km
AK Platz Zeit min/km
Rudolf M50 1 29:27 3:40
Stefan M50 5 32:20  4:02
Olli M35 5 37:32  4:41
       
25.02. Bad Salzuflen    
18 km
AK Platz Zeit min/km
Claudia W60 1 2:01:56 6:46
       
15.01. Krähen-Cross Nienburg
   
10,22 km
AK Platz Zeit min/km
Mario M45 3 44:27 4:20

 

 

        
Original design by Andreas Viklund. |