2010

       
12.12. Sarstedt      
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Jan Hendrik MHK 7 40:37 4:04
       
28.11. Ratzeburg      
26 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Marga W45 14 2:20:58 5:25
Claudia W60 5 2:45:24 6:21
       
21.11. Bangkok      
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Jürgen Bar.     51:14 5:07
       
21.11. Bothfeld      
2,5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 1 12:16 4:54
10 km        
Harm M45 17 46:27 4:38
       
07.11. New York      
Marathon AK Platz Zeit min/km
Karl M60 565 4:48:36 6:50
       
07.11. Bultlauf      
3,5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 2 18:32 5:17
10,5 km        
Heiner M45 5 45:33 4:20
Harm M45 14 51:36 4:54
Hans-Heinrich M60 5 56:54 5:25
       
31.10. Braunschweig    
HM AK Platz Zeit min/km
Hans-Heinrich M60 7 2:01:36 5:45
       
31.10. Langenhagen    
3,9 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner M45 2 16:26 4:12
       
24.10 Oldenburg      
HM AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susanne     2:10:27 6:10
       
24.10. Ricklingen      
6,1 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 2 34:45 5:41
10 km        
Mario K. M40 12 40:58  4:05
Heiner M45 17 43:00 4:18
Stefan M45 21 44:05 4:24
Uli R. M35 9 44:50 4:29
Mareike WHK 3 49:15 4:55
Hans-Heinrich M60 12 52:20 5:14
Jürgen B. M65 2 52:55 5:17
Dieter M50 26 53:21 5:20
Susanne W50 6 58:50 5:53
Claudia W60 1 59:09 5:54
       
16.10. Amsterdam      
HM AK Platz Zeit min/km
Hans-Heinrich     1:56:14 5:30
       
10.10. Wettbergen    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner M45 6 43:39 4:21
Mario M40 17 44:05  4:24
Marlis W50 3 58:17 5:49
       
03.10. Benthe      
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner M45 11 44:30  4:27
21,8 km        
Mario K. M40 5 1:37:07  4:27
André M40 13 1:48:10  4:57
       
26.09. Berlin        
Marathon     Zeit min/km
Ha-Hei-Jü     3:50:22 5:27
 
       
25.09. Vinnhorst    
5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 4 34:29 6:53
10 km        
Holger M40 5 40:18 4:02
       
24.09. Eilenriedefünfer    
5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Oliver M30 22 23:33 4:42
       
19.09. Hiddestorf    
10 km AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Heiner M45 4 43:53 4:23
Harm M45 11 45:48 4:35
Jürgen Bar. M50 9 47:55 4:47
Oliver M35 6 51:06 5:06
Hans-Heinrich M60 5 52:45 5:16
Jürgen Bal. M65 1 55:17 5:31
Susann W45 7 56:09 5:36
HM AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Mario K. M40 15 1:32:46 4:23
André M40 23 1:40:50 4:46
       
17.09. Hannover Nachtlauf    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Holger M40 10 38:27 3:50
Susann W45 24 54:35  5:27
Karl M60 30 57:10 5:43
       
03.09. Lehrte      
4 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 3 22:03  5:30
       
29.08. Eilenriederennen
   
10 km
AK Platz Zeit min/km
Mario K.  M40 10 41:54 4:11
Jürgen Ba. M50 3 48:35 4:51
Oliver  M35 10 49:04 4:54
21,1 km
  Platz Zeit min/km
Dieter  M50 26 2:10:06 6:09
       
06.08. Team-Challenge Hannover
   
4 * 4 km   Platz Zeit min/km
Holger, Heiner,
Norbert, Mario
28 1:04:53 4:05
       
31.07. Bad Pyrmont    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Mario K. M40 4 42:34 4:15
Michael M40 8 46:02 4:36
Jan M60 3 48:10 4:49
Steven MHK 14 53:28 5:20
Jürgen M65 6 56:15 5:37
Gudrun W55 3 1:00:27 6:02
       
25.06. Eilenriedelauf    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Holger  M40 25  41:54  4:11
Uli R.  M35  16  44:05  4:24
Franz  M45  34  45:43  4:34
Jan M60 9 45:58  4:35
Stefan M45 40 49:12  4:55
Olli  M35  24  49:32  4:57
Jürgen  M65 6  51:59  5:11
Marlis  W50 5 53:22  5:20
Susann W45 11  54:29  5:26
Sabine W40 9  54:45  5:28
       
19.06. Gehrden    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Mario K.  M40  9 42:43  4:16
       
18.06. Laatzen    
6,5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 2 34:27 5:18
10 km



Mareike  WHK  2  47:41  4:46
       
12.06. Bad Nenndorf    
5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Karl M60 3 31:45 6:21
10 km



Steven  MHK  11  57:49  5:46
       
06.06. Limmer    
21,1 km     Zeit  min/km
Jan     1:56:20  5:30
       
04.06. Döhren    
6,6 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann W45 9 37:41 5:42
10 km        
Holger M40 23 41:21  4:08
Heiner M45 14 43:56  4:23
André M40 33 44:30  4:27
Mareike W20 5 49:14 4:55
Hans-Heinrich M60 15 55:21 5:32
Jürgen  M65 2 55:46 5:34
Sabine W40 18 56:24 5:38
Claudia W60 2 58:26 5:50
Heinz M60 17 59:04 5:54
Susanne W50 7 59:06 5:54
       
02.06. Behördenmarathon    
6 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner      24:59  4:10
Norbert      26:29  4:24
Olli      28:53  4:48
Susanne      33:12  5:32
       
24.05. Burgdorf    
10,63 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Hans-Heinrich M60 4 58:53 5:32
         
02.05. Hannover    
10 km AK Platz Zeit  min/km
Holger  M40 10  41:16 4:07
Heiner M45 6  42:09  4:12
Jan  M60 3 44:03  4:24
Mareike WHK 12 48:59  4:53
Steven MHK 126 50:44  5:04
Hans-Heinrich M60  20 54:41  5:28
Susann W45 30 55:27  5:32
Uwe V. M65 5 57:18  5:43
21,1 km        
Uli R. M35 89 1:37:40  4:37
Franz M45 109 1:39:35  4:43
Marga W45 10 1:43:30  4:54
Sandy W30 19 1:44:00 4:55
Heinz M60 22 1:49:58  5:12
Olli M35 350 1:57:18  5:33
Marlis W50 33 1:57:30  5:34
Wilfried M50 322 2:04:11  5:53
Jürgen M65 20 2:05:01  5:55
Uli N. M65 22 2:06:25  5:59
Helga W70 1 2:08:20  6:04
Marathon    
André M40 181 3:49:26  5:26
       
25.04. Hamburg    
Marathon AK Platz Zeit min/km
Mario 1424 10639 5:07:39 7:17
         
18.04. Hämelerwald    
5 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann  W45  1  27:01  5:24
10 km        
Franz M45 6 45:36 4:33
Oliver M35 6 50:36  5:03
Jürgen M65 1 51:37  5:09
Heinz M60 2 51:38  5:09
Hans-Heinrich M60 6 56:54  5:41
       
17.04. Langenhagen    
21,1 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Claudia  W60  1  2:09:55  6:09
       
10.04. Misburg    
9,4 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner M45 8 41:17 4:23
Uli R. M35 1 41:34 4:25
       
01.04. Lohne <-klicken
   
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Norbert M40 2 33:33 3:21
       
28.03. Berlin    
21,1 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Sandy W30 87 1:47:11 5:04
Heinz M60 84 1:49:23 5:11
Hans-Heinrich M60 176 1:59:13 5:39
Wilfried M50 1160 2:04:48 5:54
Susann W45 487 2:05:48 5:57
Helga W70 5 2:14:49 6:23
       
21.03. Vorsfelde    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heinz M60 3 49:38 4:58
       
20.03. Springe    
10 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Heiner M45 7 44:02 4:24
Harm M45 14 46:45 4:40
21,1 km        
Mario K. M40 25 1:37:40 4:39
       
07.03. Altwarmbüchen    
3,66 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann  W45  2  19:00  5:11
10,98 km        
Uli R.  M35  6  50:05  4:33
Franz  M45  13  51:42  4:42
Heiner  M45  18  53:36  4:52
Harm  M45  19  53:41  4:53
Heinz  M60  2  55:27  5:03
         
04.03. CeBIT Run

 
7,0 km AK Platz Zeit min/km
Susann   9 38:40 5:31

 

 

        
Original design by Andreas Viklund. |