2008

         
31.12. Maschsee


 
5,8 km  AK  Platz  Zeit min/km
Uli R.     25:50 4:27
Susann     32:47 5:39
         
07.12. Mühlenberg


 
10 km  AK  Platz  Zeit min/km
Heiner M40 4 43:37  4:21
Sandy W30 1 44:35  4:27
5 km        
Uli R. M35 3 21:07  4:13
         
26.10. Ricklingen


 
10 km  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Heiner M40 20 44:17  4:25
Sandy W30 1 45:12  4:31
Franz M45 28 45:31  4:33
Ulrich R. M35 23 47:26  4:45
Stefan M45 47 51:10  5:07
Klaus M. M60 5 51:10  5:07
         
19.10. Mallorca


 
Halbmarathon  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
André M35 102 1:44:25  4:56
       
12.10. Braunschweig


 
Halbmarathon  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Sandy W30 1 1:37:07  4:36
Jürgen M65 2 1:49:00  5:09
Marathon        
Manfred D. M70 1 4:04:15  5:47
         
05.10. Hannover


 
Maschsee  Ak  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Heiner     25:57  
         
03.10. Benthe


 
10 km  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Sandy W30 1 44:54  4:29
21,8 km        
André M35 2 1:44:29  4:47
         
28.09. Bremen


 
10 km  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Susann W40 10 55:09  5:31
       
28.09. Berlin


 
Marathon  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Jan  M60 65 3:31:23  5:00
       
27.09. Vinnhorst


 
5 km  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Harm M45 6 21:05  4:13
Susann W40 2 26:32  5:18
       
21.09. Hiddestorf AK Platz Zeit  
5 km        
Susann W40 7 27:07  5:25
10 km        
Harm M45 14 45:00  4:30
Steven MHK 4 45:11  4:31
Franz M45 15 45:30  4:33
Jürgen M65 1 50:08  5:01
Oliver M30 7 51:56  5:11
Gitta W60 1 57:16  5:43
Halbmarathon        
Manfred M70 1 1:44:17  4:56
       
14.09. Münster  AK  Platz  Zeit  
Marathon-Staffel 42,195km        
Fabian, Steven, Dirk, Norbert    15 3:09:29  
Harm, Sandy, Jan, André   21  3:16:08  
Susanne, Heinz, Stefan, Uwe V.    174 3:44:49  
Daniel, Manfred D., Manfred D., Thorsten    186  3:26:20  
Gitta, Silke, Margot, Helga    113  4:33:50  
         
24.08. Nürburgring  AK  Platz Zeit  min/km
10 km        
Uwe V. M60 7 55:31  5:33
24 km        
Sandy W30 4 2:09:52  5:24
         
26.07. Bad Pyrmont   AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
10 km         
Jan  M60  3  46:50  4:41
Jürgen   M65  8  53:00  5:18
Uwe V.   M60  8  57:08  5:42
Gudrun G.   W50  8  59:33  5:57
Halbmarathon         
Dirk   M30  8  1:51:11  5:16
Sandy   W30  1  1:52:18  5:19
Steven   MHK  16  2:03:19  5:50
         
04.07. Eilenriede AK Platz Zeit  min/km
10 km        
Franz M45 31 44:29  4:26
Stefan M45 46 48:25  4:50
Jürgen M65 9 49:54  4:59
Susann W40 21 57:19  5:43
         
21.06. Borgholzhausen Ak Platz Zeit  min/km
6 engl. Meilen (9654m)        
Heiner M40 27 41:21  4:16
         
14.06. Bad Nenndorf  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
10 km         
Steven   MHK  9  48:20  4:50
         
13.06. Uelzen  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
10 km         
Heiner   M40  9  42:37  4:15
Franz   M45  9  44:01  4:24
         
06.06. Döhren  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
6,6 km         
Uwe V.   M60  4  35:59  5:27
10km         
Fabian   M30  7  43:28  4:20
Heiner   M40  32  43:37  4:21
Steven   MHK  9  44:03  4:24
Sandy   W30  2  46:00  4:36
André  M35  20  47:36  4:45
Klaus M.   M60  8  50:28  5:03
Daniel   M30  25  54:10  5:25
Manfred   M70  3  54:11  5:25
         
28.05. Hannover Ak Platz Zeit  min/km
Maschsee        
Heiner     25:39  
         
04.05. Berlin AK Platz Zeit  min/km
10 km        
Uwe V.     58:51  5:53
25 km        
Sandy W30 8 2:05:56  5:04
         
04.05. Hannover  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
10 km         
Margot Osou   W60  6  1:03:42  6:22
Halbmarathon        
Steven   MHK  67  1:37:57  4:38
Jan   M60  4  1:38:30  4:40
Ulrich R.   M35  81  1:39:15  4:42
Heiner   M40  119  1:40:35  4:46
Dirk   M30  71  1:41:37  4:48
Franz   M45  150  1:47:50  5:06
Stefan   M45  151  1:47:50  5:06
Harm   M45  159  1:48:28  5:08
Jürgen   M65  10  1:50:01  5:12
Klaus M.   M60  14  1:52:44  5:20
Ulrich N.   M60  40  2:09:20  6:07
Britta   W40  135  2:09:21  6:07
Wilfried   M45  444  2:09:24  6:07
Uwe M.   M45  493  2:17:09  6:30
         
27.04. Hamburg AK Platz Zeit  min/km
Marathon        
Heinz M55 282 3:57:07  5:38
         
27.04. Hannover AK Platz Zeit  min/km
Maschseerunde        
Sandy   1 25:42  
         
20.04. Hämelerwald  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
5 km         
Heinz   M50  9  22:20  4:28
Margot   W60  1  30:31  6:06
10 km         
Steven   MHK  9  43:21  4:20
Harm   M45  8  44:27  4:27
Klaus M.   M60  5  50:45  5:04
Jürgen   M65  8  52:23  5:14
Gitta   W60  1  53:36  5:21
         
12.04. Langenhagen   AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
18 km         
Ulrich R.   MHK    1:20:00  4:26
         
06.04. Berlin  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
Halbmarathon         
Jan   M60  22  1:37:28  4:37
Sandy W30 46 1:42:21  4:51
Heinz   M55  164  1:46:58  5:04
Jürgen   M65  53  1:51:00  5:15
Marlis   W50  96  1:58:07  5:35
Helga W65 12 2:12:19  6:16
Gudrun G. W50 222 2:12:21  6:16
Silke   W45  746  2:27:24  6:59
         
05.04. Springe   AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
21,1 km         
André  M35  63  1:43:07  4:53
         
09.03. Celle  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
10 km         
Jan   M60  11  44:55  4:29
Sandy W30 10 45:35  4:33
Heinz   M50  66  47:58  4:48
         
06.03. CeBIT  AK  Platz  Zeit  min/km
7 km         
Fabian   M30  5  32:16  4:36
14 km         
Harm   M45  5  1:08:30  4:53
         
02.03. Altwarmbüchen  AK  Platz            Zeit  min/km
7,32 km         
Uwe V.   M60  2  39:25  5:23
10,98 km         
Sandy W30 1 48:39  4:25
Ulrich R.   M35  5  50:22  4:35
Claudia   W55  2  1:01:23  5:35
Susanne   W45  4  1:05:20  5:57
         
23.2. Bad Salzuflen AK Platz Zeit  min/km
26 km        
Sandy W30 4 2:28:42  5:43
         
03.02. Langenhagen  AK Platz Zeit  min/km
3,9 km         
Uwe V.   M60  4 21:47  5:35
6,5 Km        
Sandy   2 29:56  4:36
        
Original design by Andreas Viklund. |